Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 
 

programma overzicht

01:00
Tennis
TENNIS: Game, Set & Mats (15min)
01:00
Tennis
TENNIS: Game, Set & Mats (15min)
01:16
Tennis
TENNIS: US Open in New York (VS) - Dag 1  (48min)
02:04
Tennis
TENNIS: US Open in New York (VS) - Dag 1  (56min)
03:03
Tennis
1st round - [8] M. Keys (Usa) v A. Riske (Usa) (117min)
05:00
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (120min)
07:00
Tennis
Wake up call (30min)
07:30
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (54min)
07:30
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (54min)
08:24
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (73min)
08:24
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (73min)
09:37
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (112min)
09:37
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (112min)
 
11:29
Tennis
Wake up call (31min)
12:00
Voetbal
MLS highlights (29min)
12:29
Wielrennen
Best of 1st week (27min)
12:56
Wielrennen
Stage 10 - 188.7Km - Lugones / Lagos de Covadonga (64min)
 
14:00
Tennis
Wake up call (30min)
14:31
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (116min)
14:31
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (116min)
16:26
Tennis
Wake up call (27min)
16:53
Nieuws
EUROSPORT NEWS (7min)
17:00
Tennis
1st round - D. Allertova (Cze) v [29] A. Ivanovic (Srb) (47min)
17:48
Tennis
1st round - F. Verdasco (Esp) v [3] S. Wawrinka (Sui) (80min)
 
19:07
Tennis
1st round - Dag 2  (113min)
21:00
Tennis
GAME, SET AND MATS 31 LIVE HD (15min)
21:16
Tennis
1st round - J.M. del Potro (Arg) v D. Schwartzman (Arg) (68min)
22:24
Tennis
1st round - Dag 2  (70min)
23:33
Tennis
1st round - Dag 2  (87min)
 
03:00
Tennis
1st round - D. Brown (Ger) v [5] M. Raonic (CAN) (60min)
04:00
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (119min)
06:00
Wielrennen
Stage 10 - 188.7Km - Lugones / Lagos de Covadonga (121min)
08:00
Tennis
Wake up call (28min)
08:29
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (106min)
10:15
Tennis
Wake up call (30min)
10:45
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (136min)
 
 
13:00
Tennis
Wake up call (29min)
13:29
Tennis
1st round - Dag 1  (211min)
17:00
Tennis
1st round - [20] K. Bertens (Ned) v A. Konjuh (Cro) (66min)
 
18:06
Tennis
1st round - C. Giorgi (Ita) v [16] S. Stosur (Aus) (77min)
19:23
Nieuws
EUROSPORT NEWS (7min)
19:30
Tennis
1st round - A. Dolgopolov (Ukr) v [11] D. Ferrer (Esp) (87min)
20:57
Tennis
1st round - [16] F. Lopez (Esp) v B. Coric (Cro) (97min)
22:34
Tennis
1st round - Dag 2  (265min)